Wacker Neuson FU 4/200 SW Parts Manual

Brand
Wacker Neuson
Model
FU 4/200 SW
Type
Parts Manual
Invalid path '\\lnzfs1\Global_ALL_SCHEMA_ST4\SAP_data_export_SP\100_5000006935_100_Q4\'
Umformer
Converter
Convertidores electrónicos
Convertisseur électronique
FU 4/200 SW
Ersatzteilkatalog
Spare parts list
Catalogo de piezas de repuesto
Catalogue des piéces détachées
Type FU 4/200 SW
Material Number 5000006935
Version 100
Language de | en | es | fr
www.wackerneuson.com
Copyright © 10.2019
Wacker Neuson Produktion GmbH & Co. KG
Printed in Germany.
All rights reserved.
FU 4/200 SW
General information about spare parts manual
5000006935 - 100
4 / 20
A nameplate listing the Model Number, Item Number, Revision, and Serial Number is attached to each unit. Please re-
cord the information found on this plate so it will be available should the nameplate become lost or damaged. When or-
dering parts or requesting service information, you will always be asked to specify the model, item number, revision
number, and serial number of the unit.
Part Numbers appearing in boldface type are recommended spare parts. This means that these parts are subject to
wear under normal operating conditions and may require periodic service or replacement. It is recommended that these
items be stocked to meet the expected service requirements of this model. Actual stocking quantities of these and other
parts used in more extensive repairs will depend on the service practices of each customer.
My machine’s numbers are:
3 1
2
4
1. Model
2. Revision
3. Item No.
4. Serial No.
Conversion table
Volume unit
1 ml 0.034 US fl.oz.
1 l 0.260 gal
Unit of length
1 mm 0.039 in
1 m 3.280 ft
Weight
1 kg 2.200 lbs
1 g 0.035 oz
Speed
1 km/h 0.620 mph
Torque
1 Nm 0.740 ft.lbs
FU 4/200 SW
Inhaltsverzeichnis
Table of contents
Indice
Table des matières
7 / 20
5000006935 - 100
Umformer Kpl.
Converter cpl.
Convertidor cpl.
Convertisseur cpl. ............................................................................................................................ 8
Umformer Kpl.
Converter cpl.
Convertidor cpl.
Convertisseur cpl. ............................................................................................................................ 10
Umformer Kpl.
Converter cpl.
Convertidor cpl.
Convertisseur cpl. ............................................................................................................................ 14
Fahrgestell
Trolley
Dispositivo de transporte
Chassis ............................................................................................................................................ 16
5000006935 - 100
5004900493
8 / 20
FU 4/200 SW
Umformer Kpl.
Converter cpl.
Convertidor cpl.
Convertisseur cpl.
FU 4/200 SW
Umformer Kpl.
Converter cpl.
Convertidor cpl.
Convertisseur cpl.
9 / 20
5000006935 - 100
5004900493
Pos.
Ref.
Artikel Nr.
Part No.
Qty. Unit
Beschreibung
Descripcion
Description
Description
Abm.
Measurem.
Norm
Standard
Drehm.
Torque
Schmierstoff
Sealant
1 5000020430 2 pc Bügel
Estribo
Shackle
Étrier
2 5000012362 4 pc Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Hexagonal head cap screw
Vis à tête hexagonale
25Nm/18ft.lbs
3 5000010622 4 pc Scheibe
Arandela
Flat washer
Rondelle
4 5000011457 4 pc Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Hexagonal head cap screw
Vis à tête hexagonale
M8 x 25
25Nm/18ft.lbs
5 5000065368 1 pc Traggestell
Armazón
Carrying frame
Cadre de support
6 5000010882 4 pc Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Hexagon nut
Écrou hexagonal
5000006935 - 100
5004900494
10 / 20
FU 4/200 SW
Umformer Kpl.
Converter cpl.
Convertidor cpl.
Convertisseur cpl.
FU 4/200 SW
Umformer Kpl.
Converter cpl.
Convertidor cpl.
Convertisseur cpl.
11 / 20
5000006935 - 100
5004900494
Pos.
Ref.
Artikel Nr.
Part No.
Qty. Unit
Beschreibung
Descripcion
Description
Description
Abm.
Measurem.
Norm
Standard
Drehm.
Torque
Schmierstoff
Sealant
5000023749 1 pc Tesamoll
Autoadhesivo de identif.
I.d. sticker
Étiquette d'identif.
10 5000013825 1 pc Gehäusedeckel
Tapa de carcasa
Housing cover
Couvercle de carter
11 5000020997 4 pc Linsensenkschraube
Tornillo avellanado
Countersunk screw
Vis noyée lentiforme
M6 x 16 DIN964
12 5000037108 4 pc Ringscheibenelement
Elemento anular
Annular element
Silentbloc
13 5000020416 1 pc Entstörkondensator
Condensador antiparasitario
Suppressor
Condensateur antiparasite
14 5000010628 1 pc Scheibe
Arandela
Flat washer
Rondelle
15 5000010872 1 pc Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Hexagon nut
Écrou hexagonal
M4 ISO4032
16 5000065799 1 pc Bimetallrelais
Relé termico
Bimetal relay
Relais á bilames
18 5000065800 1 pc Klemmbock
Fijación
Mount
Fixation
19 5000011723 1 pc Zylinderschraube
Tornillo cilíndrico
Cheese head screw
Vis à tête cylindrique
M4 x 12 ISO1207
20 5000065798 1 pc Leistungsschütz
Contactor de potencia
Power-break contactor
Contacteur de puissance
21 5000011693 4 pc Zylinderschraube
Tornillo cilíndrico
Cheese head screw
Vis à tête cylindrique
M8 x 20 ISO1207
22 5000021508 3 pc CEE-Anbausteckdose
Enchufe de anexo
Mounting socket
Prise de courant
32A/42V
23 5000011713 12 pc Zylinderschraube
Tornillo cilíndrico
Cheese head screw
Vis à tête cylindrique
M5 x 16 ISO1207
24 5002003471 1 pc Skindicht-Kabelverschraubung
Atornilladura de cable
Screw connection
Raccord à vis
25 5100036635 1 pc Zuleitungskabel
Cable de alimentación
Power supply cable
Câble damenée
26 5000017948 1 pc CEE-Stecker
Enchufe cee
Cee-plug
Fiche cee
27 5000097859 1 pc Zwischenplatte
Placa intermedia
Intermediate plate
Plaque intermediaire
M3 x 30
28 5000065801 1 pc Tasteinsatz (Aus)
Mecanismo del pulsador
(apagado)
Push button mechanism (off)
Mecanisme de contact (hors)
29 5000020415 2 pc Dichtung
Junta
Seal
Joint
30 5000065806 1 pc Unterlegschild (Aus)
Placa (apagado)
Plate (off)
Plaque (hors)
31 5000065804 1 pc Drucktaste (Aus)
Interruptor a pulsador (apagado)
Button switch (off)
Interrupteur de pression
32 5000065803 2 pc Frontkappe
Tapa del antera
Front hood
Capot avant
33 5000065805 1 pc Drucktaste (Ein)
Interruptor a pulsador (marche)
Button switch (on)
Interrupteur de pression (en)
34 5000065807 1 pc Unterlegschild (Ein)
Placa (marche)
Plate (on)
Plaque (en)
35 5000065802 1 pc Tasteinsatz (Ein)
Mecanismo del pulsador (marche)
Push button mechanism (on)
Mecanisme de contact (en)
36 5000095922 1 pc Schaltergehäuse
Carcasa del interruptor
Switch box
Carter d'interrupteur
37 5000011713 8 pc Zylinderschraube
Tornillo cilíndrico
Cheese head screw
Vis à tête cylindrique
M5 x 16 ISO1207
5000006935 - 100
5004900494
12 / 20
FU 4/200 SW
Umformer Kpl.
Converter cpl.
Convertidor cpl.
Convertisseur cpl.
FU 4/200 SW
Umformer Kpl.
Converter cpl.
Convertidor cpl.
Convertisseur cpl.
13 / 20
5000006935 - 100
5004900494
Pos.
Ref.
Artikel Nr.
Part No.
Qty. Unit
Beschreibung
Descripcion
Description
Description
Abm.
Measurem.
Norm
Standard
Drehm.
Torque
Schmierstoff
Sealant
38 5000013861 1 pc U-Bügel
Estribo
U-shaped frame
Étrier
39 5000012357 1 pc Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Hexagonal head cap screw
Vis à tête hexagonale
M6 x 12
10Nm/7ft.lbs
DIN933
40 5000011722 1 pc Zylinderschraube
Tornillo cilíndrico
Cheese head screw
Vis à tête cylindrique
M4 x 16 ISO1207
5000006935 - 100
5004900495
14 / 20
FU 4/200 SW
Umformer Kpl.
Converter cpl.
Convertidor cpl.
Convertisseur cpl.
FU 4/200 SW
Umformer Kpl.
Converter cpl.
Convertidor cpl.
Convertisseur cpl.
15 / 20
5000006935 - 100
5004900495
Pos.
Ref.
Artikel Nr.
Part No.
Qty. Unit
Beschreibung
Descripcion
Description
Description
Abm.
Measurem.
Norm
Standard
Drehm.
Torque
Schmierstoff
Sealant
5008326040 12 pc Kohlebürste
Escobilla
Carbon brush
Balai de charbon
45 5000011713 4 pc Zylinderschraube
Tornillo cilíndrico
Cheese head screw
Vis à tête cylindrique
M5 x 16 ISO1207
46 5000017885 1 pc Lüfterhaube
Tapa del ventilador
Fan cowl
Capot cage de ventilateur
47 5002001815 1 pc Sicherungsring
Anillo de retención
Retaining ring
Bague d'arrêt
30 x 1,5 DIN471
48 5000020399 1 pc Lüfter
Ventilador
Fan
Ventilateur
49 5000020402 1 pc Distanzbüchse
Caja distanciador
Spacer
Douille d'écartement
50 5000017884 1 pc Lagerschild
Placa de cojinete
Bearing bracket
Bride palier
51 5000017545 2 pc Rillenkugellager
Rodamiento a bolas
Grooved ball bearing
Roulement rainuré à billes
52 5000097857 1 pc Motorgehäuse
Carter del motor
Motor housing
Carter de moteur
53 5000010624 4 pc Scheibe
Arandela
Flat washer
Rondelle
54 5000010880 4 pc Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Hexagon nut
Écrou hexagonal
55 5000020396 1 pc Läufer Kpl.
Rotor cpl.
Rotor cpl.
Rotor cpl.
56 5001802012 2 pc Bürstenbolzen
Chaveta porta-escobillas
Brush holder pin
Boulon de balais
57 5008326030 6 pc Bürstenhalter
Soporte de escobillas
Brush holder
Porter balais
58 5000020404 1 pc Schleifringhaube
Caperuzo del anillo colector
Slip ring cover
Capot de protection
59 5000011711 4 pc Zylinderschraube
Tornillo cilíndrico
Cheese head screw
Vis à tête cylindrique
M5 x 25 ISO1207
60 5000012997 6 pc Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Hexagon nut
Écrou hexagonal
M5 ISO4032
61 5000012643 3 pc Scheibe
Arandela
Flat washer
Rondelle
5 ISO7090
62 5000020409 1 pc Ventilator
Ventilador
Ventilator
Ventilateur
63 5000020407 1 pc Schleifringkörper
Cuerpo del anillo collector
Slip ring
Jeu de bague collectrices
64 5000020401 4 pc Zugschraube
Tornillo de tracción
Fastening bolt
Vis de tension
65 5000017890 1 pc Lagerschild
Placa de cojinete
Bearing bracket
Bride palier
66 5000039728 1 pc Sicherungsring
Anillo de retención
Retaining ring
Bague d'arrêt
28 x 1,5 DIN471
67 5000020403 1 pc Ausgleichsscheibe
Arandela compensadora
Shim
Disque de compensation
68 5000097858 1 pc Generatorstator
Estator del generador
Stator stack
Stator de générateur
69 5000020400 1 pc Passfeder
Chaveta
Fitting key
Clavette
A8 x 7 x 16 DIN6885
5000006935 - 100
5004903069
16 / 20
FU 4/200 SW
Fahrgestell
Trolley
Dispositivo de transporte
Chassis
FU 4/200 SW
Fahrgestell
Trolley
Dispositivo de transporte
Chassis
17 / 20
5000006935 - 100
5004903069
Pos.
Ref.
Artikel Nr.
Part No.
Qty. Unit
Beschreibung
Descripcion
Description
Description
Abm.
Measurem.
Norm
Standard
Drehm.
Torque
Schmierstoff
Sealant
1 5000011346 4 pc Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Hexagonal head cap screw
Vis à tête hexagonale
M8 x 65
25Nm/18ft.lbs
DIN931
2 5000063146 1 pc Handgriff
Empuñadura
Handle
Poignée
3 5000010367 4 pc Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Hexagon nut
Écrou hexagonal
M8
4 5000010662 2 pc Scheibe
Arandela
Flat washer
Rondelle
20 DIN1440
5 5002003396 2 pc Rad
Rueda
Tire
Roue
6 5002001291 2 pc Sicherungsring
Anillo de retención
Retaining ring
Bague d'arrêt
20 x 1,2 DIN471
7 5000010367 4 pc Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Hexagon nut
Écrou hexagonal
M8
8 5000063142 2 pc Fahrgestell
Dispositivo de transporte
Trolley
Chassis
9 5000011456 4 pc Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Hexagonal head cap screw
Vis à tête hexagonale
25Nm/18ft.lbs
/