Wacker Neuson RD16-100 Parts Manual

Brand
Wacker Neuson
Category
Engine
Model
RD16-100
Type
Parts Manual
A nameplate listing the Model Number, Item Number, Revision, and Serial Number is
attached to each unit. Please record the information found on this plate so it will be available
should the nameplate become lost or damaged. When ordering parts or requesting service
information, you will always be asked to specify the model, item number, revision number,
and serial number of the unit.
Ein Typenschild mit Typ, Artikelnummer, Version und Maschinen-Nummer ist an jedem
Gerät angebracht. Die Daten von diesem Schild bitte notieren, damit sie auch bei Verlust
oder Beschädigung des Schildes noch vorhanden sind. Der Typ, die Artikel-Nummer, die
Versions- Nummer und die Maschinen-Nummer sind bei der Ersatzteilbestellung oder
Nachfragen bezüglich Service-Informationen stets erforderlich.
Una placa de identificación con el modelo, número de referencia, nivel de revisión y número
de serie ha sido añadida en cada máquina. Favor de anotar los datos en la placa en caso
de que la placa de identificación sea destruida o perdida. En todos los pedidos para
repuestos necesita siempre el modelo, el número de referencia, el nivel de revisión y el
número de serie de la máquina en cuestión.
Une plaque signalétique mentionnant le modèle, le numéro de référence, le niveau de
revision et le numéro de série est fixée sur chaque machine. Veuillez noter les informations
relevées sur cette plaque de façon à ce qu’elles soient toujours disponibles si la plaque
signalétique venait à être perdue ou endommagée. Lorsq ue vous commandez des pièces
détachées ou vous sollicitez des informations après-vente, on vous demandera toujours de
préciser le modèle, le numéro de référence, le niveau de revision et le numéro de série de
la machine.
My machine’s numbers are / Die Nummern meines Gerätes sind /
Los números de mi máquina son / Les numéros de ma machine son :
RD 16-100
Nameplate
Typenschild
Plaque signalétique
Placa de Identificación
0620798 - 230
3
Part Numbers appearing in boldface type are recommended spare parts. This means that
these parts are subject to wear under normal operating conditions and may require periodic
service or replacement. It is recommended that these items be stocked to meet the
expected service requirements of this model. Actual stocking quantities of these and other
parts used in more extensive repairs will depend on the service practices of each customer.
Bei den in den Ersatzteillisten fettgedruckten Nummern handelt es sich um empfohlene
Ersatzteile. Dies bedeutet, daß diese Teile bei normalen Anwendungsbedingungen
natürlicher Abnutzung ausgesetzt sind und gelegentlich ersetzt oder überarbeitet werden
müssen. Es wird geraten, diese Teile auf Lager bereit zu haben, um für Service-Arbeiten an
diesem Gerät vorbereitet zu sein. Lagerbestände für diese und andere Teile, welche für
ausgiebigere Reparaturarbeiten benötigt werden, können je nach Service-Gewohnheiten
der einzelnen Kunden variieren.
Los números de partes en negritas en las Listas Ilustradas de Partes son los repuestos
recomendados, ésto quiere decir que estas partes se desgastarán bajo circunstancias de
funcionamiento normales y pueden requerir servicio periódico o su reemplazo. Se
recomienda que el cliente mantenga un abastecimiento adecuado de estas partes para
poder satisfacer la demanda requerida por el servicio a la máquina. La cantidad de
repuestos que el cliente necesitará para reparaciones dependerá de la póliza de servicio de
cada cliente.
Les numéros de pièces imprimés en caractères gras dans les Listes des Pièces Détachées
de ce manuel sont les pièces détachées recommandées par la Wacker. Cela veut dire que
ces pièces sont sujettes à usure dans des conditions de travail normales et peuvent
nécessiter de l’entretien ou leur remplacement. Nous recommandons que vous disposez
d’un stock de ces pièces pour pouvoir satisfaire la demande d’entretien de cette machine.
Le client doit decider lui-même de la quantité exacte de pièces de rechange qu’il disposera
dans ses stocks.
Part Numbers - Boldface
Fettgedruckte Artikelnummern
RD 16-100
Números de partes en negritas
Numéros de pièce - en caractères gras
4
0620798 - 230
Hood cpl.
Haube kpl.
Cubierta del motor compl.
Capot compl.
10
Hydraulic Tank
Hydrauliktank
Tanque Hidráulico
Réservoir Hydraulique
14
Front Scraper Bars
Vorderabstreifer
Barras Raspadoras Delanteras
Racleurs d'Avant
16
Rear Scraper Bars
Hinterabstreifer
Barras Raspadoras de Atrás
Racleurs d'Arrière
18
Air Cleaner/Muffler
Luftfilter/Auspufftopf
Filtro del Aire/Silenciador
Filtre à Air/Pot d'Echappement
20
Engine Components
Bestandteile des Motores
Piezas del Motor
Parties Constituantes du Moteu
24
Guard
Schutz
Protector
Protection
26
Radiator
Kühler
Radiador
Radiateur
28
Hydraulics-Front Frame
Hydraulik-Vorderrahmen
Hidráulica-Chasis delantero
Installation Hydraulique-Châss
32
Hydraulics-Fan Motor
Hydraulik-Gebläsemotor
Hidráulica-Motor del ventilador
Installation Hydraulique-Moteu
38
Throttle Solenoid
Drosselsolenoid
Solenoide de Traslación
Solénoïde des Gaz
40
Hydraulic Pump
Hydraulikpumpe
Bomba Hidráulica
Pompe Hydraulique
42
Hydraulic Pump Kit
Hydraulikpumpensatz
Bomba hidráulica compl.
Pompe hydraulique compl.
46
ROPS/Battery
ROPS/Batterie
ROPS/Batería
ROPS/Batterie
48
RD 16-100
Table of Contents
Inhaltsverzeichnis
Indice
Table des matières
0620798 - 230
5
Battery Installation
Montage der Batterie
Instalación de la Batería
Installation de la Batterie
52
Articulated Joint/Steering Cylinder
Knickgelenk/Steuerzylinder
Unión Articulade/Cilindro de Dirección
Joint à Articulation/Cylindre
54
Front Drum
Vorderbandage
Tambor Delantero
Tambour Avant
58
Exciter cpl.
Erreger kpl.
Excitador compl.
Excitatrice compl.
62
Water Tank/Seat
Wassertank/Sitz
Depósito de Agua/Asiento
Réservoir d'Eau/Siège
66
Seat Assembly
Sitz Komplett
Asiento Compl.
Siège Compl.
68
Water Tank/Console
Wassertank/Konsole
Depósito de Agua/Consola
Réservoir d'Eau/Console
70
Steering
Steuerung
Dirección
Direction
72
Console Cover
Bedienungskonsolendeckel
Tapa del pupitre de mando
Couvercle du panneau de contrô
76
Steering Hydraulic System
Hydraulik der Lenkung
Hidráulica de Dirección
Installation Hydraulique de Di
78
Fuel Tank Mounting
Kraftstofftankmontage
Montaje del Depósito de Combustible
Montage du Réservoir de Carbur
80
Fuel Tank cpl.
Kraftstofftank kpl.
Depósito de Combustible compl.
Réservoir de carburant compl.
84
Water System cpl.
Berieselungsanlage kpl.
Sistema de Rociado compl.
Système Diffuseur compl.
86
Rear Drum
Hinterbandage
Tambor de Atrás
Tambour Arrière
88
Table of Contents
Inhaltsverzeichnis
RD 16-100
Indice
Table des matières
6
0620798 - 230
Main Wiring Harness
Hauptkabelbaum
Conjunto de Cables Principal
Harnais de Fils électirques Pr
92
Wiring Harness/Tank
Kabelbaum/Tank
Conjunto de Cables/Tanque
Harnais de Câbles Électriques/
94
Wiring Harness/Brake
Kabelbaum/Bremse
Conjunto de Cables/Freno
Harnais de Câbles Électriques/
96
Labels
Aufkleber
Calcomanias
Autocollants
98
Engine-Lombardini
Lombardini-Motor
Motor Lombardini
Moteur Lombardini
101
Intake/Exhaust
Einlass/Auspuff
Admisión/Escape
Admission/Échappement
102
Piston cpl.
Kolben kpl.
Pistón compl.
Piston compl.
104
Crankshaft/Flywheel
Kurbelwelle/Schwungrad
Cigueñal/Volante
Vilebrequin/Volant
106
Hydraulic Pump Adapter
Adapter für Hydraulikpumpe
Adaptador para bomba hidráulica
Raccord pour pompe hydraulique
108
Crankcase cpl.
Kurbelgehäuse kpl.
Cárter compl.
Carter compl.
110
Fuel System
Kraftstoffsystem
Sistema de Combustible
Système d'Essence
114
Lubrication System
Schmierung
Lubricación
Lubrification
120
Cooling System
Kühlungssystem
Sistema de Enfriamiento
Système de Refroidissement
124
Governor Control
Regler
Regulador
Régulateur
128
RD 16-100
Table of Contents
Inhaltsverzeichnis
Indice
Table des matières
0620798 - 230
7
Cylinder Head
Zylinderkopf
Culata
Culasse
132
Controls
Steuerungen
Mandos
Commandes
136
Starter cpl.
Starter kpl.
Arrancador compl.
Démarreur compl.
140
Gasket Set
Dichtungssatz
Juego de juntas
Jeu de joints
142
Accessories
Sonderzubehör
Accesorios
Accessoires
147
Lights Kit
Satz-Lampen
Juego de lámparas
Jeu de lampes
148
Table of Contents
Inhaltsverzeichnis
RD 16-100
Indice
Table des matières
8
0620798 - 230
RD 16-100
Table of Contents
Inhaltsverzeichnis
Indice
Table des matières
0620798 - 230
9
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
653 0110969 12
Clip nut
Klemmutter
Sujetador
Agrafe
M8
655 0165539 1
Cage nut
Käfigmutter
Tuerca de jaula
Écrou en cage
M8
687 0153421 4
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Boulon à tête hexagonale
M4 x 14 DIN933
697 0011344 1
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Vis à tête hexagonale
M8 x 55
25Nm/18ft.lbs
DIN931
699 0163948 1
Hexagonal flange head screw
Sechskantflanschschraube
Tornillo hexagonal de brida
Vis hexagonale de bride
M8 x 16
25Nm/18ft.lbs
703 0087023 2
Hexagonal flange head screw
Sechskantflanschschraube
Tornillo hexagonal de brida
Vis hexagonale de bride
M8 x 22
25Nm/18ft.lbs
705 0163947 4
Hexagonal flange head screw
Sechskantflanschschraube
Tornillo hexagonal de brida
Vis hexagonale de bride
M8 x 25
25Nm/18ft.lbs
712 0012362 9
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Vis à tête hexagonale
M8 x 20
25Nm/18ft.lbs
DIN933
726 0010373 6
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
6 ISO7093
728 0010374 1
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
B8,4 DIN9021
738 0164996 2
Wing nut
Flügelmutter
Tuerca de mariposa
Écrou à oreilles
M8
S3
773 0182198 1
Seal Kit
Dichtungssatz
Juego-empaque
Jeu-joint
RD 16-100
Hood cpl.
Haube kpl.
Cubierta del motor compl.
Capot compl.
0620798 - 230
13
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
150 0161705 1
Front frame
Vorderrahmen
Chasis delantero
Châssis avant
425 0173302 1
Scraper
Abstreifer
Barra raspadora
Racleur
426 0173304 1
Scraper
Abstreifer
Barra raspadora
Racleur
427 0173361 2
Plate
Platte
Placa
Plaque
428 0183040 2
Scraper
Abstreifer
Barra raspadora
Racleur
429 0164491 2
Spring
Feder
Resorte
Ressort
430 0164411 2
Spring
Feder
Resorte
Ressort
431 0164538 4
Bushing spacer
Abstandshülse
Espaciador
Entretoise
451 0163464 3
Grommet
Tülle
Ojal
Passe-fil
1 x 1-3/4 x 1/4in
452 0177458 1
Spray bar
Berieselungsstange
Barra de Rociado
Barre d'Arrosage
461 0163475 1
Straight fitting
Verschraubung-gerade
Unión recto
Raccord-droit
06 NPT
462 0177405 2
Plug
Stopfen
Tapón
Bouchon
463 0164304 4
Tube clamp
Rohrschelle
Abrazadera para mangueras
Agrafe pour tuyaux souples
3/4in
626 0164579 4
Carriage bolt
Schloßschraube
Tornillo de carruaje
Boulon brut à tête bombée
M6 x 25
630 0163950 12
Carriage bolt
Schloßschraube
Tornillo de carruaje
Boulon brut à tête bombée
M8 x 25
638 0164067 8
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
M6
650 0010367 12
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
M8 DIN985
652 0010365 4
Lock nut
Sicherungsmutter
Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
M10 DIN980
717 0011439 4
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Vis à tête hexagonale
M10 x 30
49Nm/36ft.lbs
DIN933
727 0010624 4
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
6 ISO7090
RD 16-100
Front Scraper Bars
Vorderabstreifer
Barras Raspadoras Delanteras
Racleurs d'Avant
0620798 - 230
17
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
150 0161706 1
Rear frame
Hinterrahmen
Chasis de atrás
Châssis arrière
425 0173302 1
Scraper
Abstreifer
Barra raspadora
Racleur
426 0173304 1
Scraper
Abstreifer
Barra raspadora
Racleur
427 0173361 2
Plate
Platte
Placa
Plaque
428 0183040 2
Scraper
Abstreifer
Barra raspadora
Racleur
429 0164491 2
Spring
Feder
Resorte
Ressort
430 0164411 2
Spring
Feder
Resorte
Ressort
431 0164538 4
Bushing spacer
Abstandshülse
Espaciador
Entretoise
451 0163464 3
Grommet
Tülle
Ojal
Passe-fil
1 x 1-3/4 x 1/4in
452 0177458 1
Spray bar
Berieselungsstange
Barra de Rociado
Barre d'Arrosage
461 0163475 1
Straight fitting
Verschraubung-gerade
Unión recto
Raccord-droit
06 NPT
462 0177405 2
Plug
Stopfen
Tapón
Bouchon
463 0164304 4
Tube clamp
Rohrschelle
Abrazadera para mangueras
Agrafe pour tuyaux souples
3/4in
626 0164579 4
Carriage bolt
Schloßschraube
Tornillo de carruaje
Boulon brut à tête bombée
M6 x 25
630 0163950 12
Carriage bolt
Schloßschraube
Tornillo de carruaje
Boulon brut à tête bombée
M8 x 25
638 0164067 8
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
M6
650 0010367 12
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
M8 DIN985
652 0010365 4
Lock nut
Sicherungsmutter
Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
M10 DIN980
717 0011439 4
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Vis à tête hexagonale
M10 x 30
49Nm/36ft.lbs
DIN933
727 0010624 4
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
6 ISO7090
RD 16-100
Rear Scraper Bars
Hinterabstreifer
Barras Raspadoras de Atrás
Racleurs d'Arrière
0620798 - 230
19
Air Cleaner/Muffler
Luftfilter/Auspufftopf
RD 16-100
Filtro del Aire/Silenciador
Filtre à Air/Pot d'Echappement
20
0620798 - 230
Air Cleaner/Muffler
Luftfilter/Auspufftopf
RD 16-100
Filtro del Aire/Silenciador
Filtre à Air/Pot d'Echappement
22
0620798 - 230
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
657 0011475 2
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Vis à tête hexagonale
M5 x 20
5Nm/4ft.lbs
DIN933
692 0028949 4
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M6 x 16
5Nm/4ft.lbs
702 0028404 8
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M8 x 20
25Nm/18ft.lbs
703 0087023 4
Hexagonal flange head screw
Sechskantflanschschraube
Tornillo hexagonal de brida
Vis hexagonale de bride
M8 x 22
25Nm/18ft.lbs
705 0163947 4
Hexagonal flange head screw
Sechskantflanschschraube
Tornillo hexagonal de brida
Vis hexagonale de bride
M8 x 25
25Nm/18ft.lbs
716 0011325 1
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Vis à tête hexagonale
M10 x 75
49Nm/36ft.lbs
DIN931
717 0011439 2
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Vis à tête hexagonale
M10 x 30
49Nm/36ft.lbs
DIN933
722 0010621 2
Washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
10 ISO7090
739 0017313 1
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
M10
25Nm/18ft.lbs
DIN980
1100 0162184 1
Secondary element
Sekundärelement
Elemento secundario
Cartouche secondaire
1101 0160171 1
Filter insert
Filtereinsatz
Cartucho filtrante
Element filtrant
1102 0171456 2
Clamp
Klemme
Abrazaderaro de aire
Pince
RD 16-100
Air Cleaner/Muffler
Luftfilter/Auspufftopf
Filtro del Aire/Silenciador
Filtre à Air/Pot d'Echappement
0620798 - 230
23
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
210 0164631 3
Shockmount
Puffer
Amortiguador
Silentbloc
264 0163295 1
Engine mount
Motorträger
Soporte de motor
Support pour moteur
265 0163296 1
Engine mount
Motorträger
Soporte de motor
Support pour moteur
267 0150206 2
Shockmount
Puffer
Amortiguador
Silentbloc
38,1 x 25,4-60 Sh
295 0163305 1
Hose
Schlauch
Manguera
Tuyau
61Nm/45ft.lbs
320 0163661 1
Hydraulic elbow fitting
Hydraulikrohrkrümmer
Codo hidráulico
Coude hydraulique
61Nm/45ft.lbs
321 0119929 1
Fitting cap
Verschraubung, Kappe
Unión, tapa
Raccord, Capuchon
No.8
561 0164775 1
Remote jumper terminal
Fern-Starthilfeanschlussklemme
Terminal remoto del puente deconexión
Borne à connexion volante à di
630 0163950 4
Carriage bolt
Schloßschraube
Tornillo de carruaje
Boulon brut à tête bombée
M8 x 25
650 0010367 4
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
M8
22Nm/16ft.lbs
DIN985
652 0010365 4
Lock nut
Sicherungsmutter
Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
M10 DIN980
660 0164061 2
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Boulon à tête hexagonale
M10 x 16
44Nm/32ft.lbs
670 0011321 3
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Vis à tête hexagonale
M10 x 55
44Nm/32ft.lbs
DIN931
671 0012368 8
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Vis à tête hexagonale
M12 x 20
76Nm/56ft.lbs
DIN933
733 0031565 8
Lockwasher
Spannscheibe
Arandela elástica
Rondelle de ressort
12 DIN6796
734 0033198 4
Lockwasher
Spannscheibe
Arandela elástica
Rondelle de ressort
8 DIN6796
736 0162258 3
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela elástica
Rondelle de ressort
0,40 x 1.75 x
0,12
774 0047388 1
Cable yarn
Kabelbinder
Fijación de cables
Attache de câble
7,6 x 387
1098 0215513 1
Engine mount
Motorträger
Soporte de motor
Support pour moteur
RD 16-100
Engine Components
Bestandteile des Motores
Piezas del Motor
Parties Constituantes du Moteu
0620798 - 230
25
Guard
Schutz
RD 16-100
Protector
Protection
26
0620798 - 230
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
250 0163291 1
Engine-Lombardini
Lombardini-Motor
Motor Lombardini
Moteur Lombardini
252 0163366 1
Fan motor
Gebläsemotor
Motor del ventilador
Moteur du ventilateur
254 0163293 1
Mount
Konsole
Ménsula
Support
266 0163686 1
Radiator cpl.
Kühler kpl.
Radiador compl.
Radiateur compl.
268 0150205 1
Shockmount
Puffer
Amortiguador
Silentbloc
25 x 19-60 Sh
269 0162935 1
Radiator hose, upper
Oberer Kühlerschlauch
Manguera superior del radiador
Tuyau supérieur du radiateur
270 0162936 1
Radiator hose, lower
Unterer Kühlerschlauch
Manguera inferior del radiador
Tuyau inférieur du radiateur
271 0119906 4
Hose clamp
Schlauchschelle
Abrazaderas de manguera
Agrafe de tuyau
No.20 x 0,81 x
1,75in
272 0163298 1
Blower housing (shroud) cpl.
Lüftergehäuse kpl.
Cubierta compl.
Boîtier du ventilateur compl.
283 0163422 1
Fan guard
Lüfterhaube
Guardaventilador
Bague de ventilateur
285 0163417 1
Hub
Nabe
Cubo
Moyeu
289 0163421 1
Radiator bracket
Kühlerträger
Soporte del radiador
Support de radiateur
361 0163971 1
Hose
Schlauch
Manguera
Tuyau
362 0163972 1
Hose
Schlauch
Manguera
Tuyau
381 0163991 1
Hose
Schlauch
Manguera
Tuyau
648 0010368 2
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
M6
9Nm/7ft.lbs
DIN985
650 0010367 4
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
M8 DIN985
652 0010365 2
Lock nut
Sicherungsmutter
Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
M10
44Nm/32ft.lbs
DIN980
656 0010883 2
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
M10 DIN934
663 0171029 2
Socket head screw
Zylinderschraube
Tornillo hueco
Vis à six-pans creux
M10 x 25
44Nm/32ft.lbs
694 0011469 4
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Vis à tête hexagonale
M6 x 25
9Nm/7ft.lbs
DIN933
706 0011541 4
Cheese head screw
Zylinderschraube
Tornillo cilíndrico
Vis à tête cylindrique
M8 x 30
41Nm/30ft.lbs
ISO4762
713 0011543 1
Cheese head screw
Zylinderschraube
Tornillo cilíndrico
Vis à tête cylindrique
M8 x 20
41Nm/30ft.lbs
ISO4762
728 0010374 8
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
B8,4 DIN9021
862 0171030 2
Trim seal
Profilgummi
Moldura
Garniture
420
RD 16-100
Radiator
Kühler
Radiador
Radiateur
0620798 - 230
29
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
149 0186624 1
Rod
Stange
Varilla
Tringle
151 0162940 1
Locking bar
Sperrstange
Barra de bloqueo
Barre de blocage
152 0111536 1
Latch
Verriegelung
Aldaba
Loquet
153 0163254 1
Spacer
Abstandsstück
Espaciador
Entretoise
162 0165516 2
Lifting cylinder
Hubzylinder
Cilindro levantador
Cylindre de levage
206 0155125 2
Stud
Gewindebolzen
Perno prisionero
Goujon
M8 x 10
25Nm/18ft.lbs
220 0157185 2
J-Bolt
J-Bolzen
Perno forma J
Boulon J
0,25-8
221 0163633 1
Plate
Platte
Placa
Plaque
224 0163264 1
ROPS frame
ROPS-Rahmen
Chasis ROPS
Châssis ROPS
451 0163464 2
Grommet
Tülle
Ojal
Passe-fil
1 x 1-3/4 x 1/4in
501 0163379 1
Bumper wrap
Umhüllung für Stoßfänger
Envoltura para tope de horquilla
Enveloppement pour parechocs d
532 0164150 1
Light
Lampe
Lámpara
Lampe
12V
533 0162980 1
Red reflector
Roter Reflektor
Reflector rojo
Réflecteur rouge
540 0153758 1
Battery
Nasse Batterie
Batería húmeda
Batterie à l'eau
4in
541 0078352 1
Backup alarm
Rückfahrtalarm
Alarma contra marcha atrás
Avertisseur de marche arrière
550 0163627 1
Bracket
Konsole
Soporte
Support
551 0163224 1
Mount
Konsole
Ménsula
Support
552 0162959 1
Beacon group option
Rundumleuchte
Opción-lámpara rotativa
Option-phare rotatif
594 0162345 1
Light bulb
Glühlampe
Bombilla
Ampoule
595 0162341 1
Retaining clip
Halteclip
Presilla de retención
Clé de serrage
627 0163946 2
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M8 x 25
643 0013496 1
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
M16 DIN985
648 0010368 2
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
M6 DIN985
650 0010367 2
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
M8
4Nm/3ft.lbs
DIN985
653 0110969 6
Clip nut
Klemmutter
Sujetador
Agrafe
M8
RD 16-100
ROPS/Battery
ROPS/Batterie
ROPS/Batería
ROPS/Batterie
0620798 - 230
49
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
675 0020378 8
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Boulon à tête hexagonale
M12 x 30
106Nm/78ft.lbs
DIN933
684 0011517 1
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Vis à tête hexagonale
M16 x 60
210Nm/155ft.lbs
DIN933
691 0073164 1
Hexagonal flange head screw
Sechskantflanschschraube
Tornillo hexagonal de brida
Vis hexagonale de bride
M6 x 10
9Nm/7ft.lbs
695 0151434 1
Allen screw
Innensechskantschraube
Tornillo de cabeza cilindrica
Vis à tête cylindrique
M6 x 30
699 0163948 2
Hexagonal flange head screw
Sechskantflanschschraube
Tornillo hexagonal de brida
Vis hexagonale de bride
M8 x 16
25Nm/18ft.lbs
705 0163947 4
Hexagonal flange head screw
Sechskantflanschschraube
Tornillo hexagonal de brida
Vis hexagonale de bride
M8 x 25
25Nm/18ft.lbs
720 0031121 2
Washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
724 0010618 2
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
16 ISO7090
733 0031565 8
Lockwasher
Spannscheibe
Arandela elástica
Rondelle de ressort
12 DIN6796
741 2005276 1
Cotter pin
Splint
Clavija hendida
Goupille fendue
No.3-9/16in
752 2004705 1
Grease fitting
Kegelschmiernippel
Grasera
Graisseur
AM6 DIN71412
1090 0172013 2
Pivot screw
Gelenkschraube
Tornillo de pivote
Vis du pivot
1091 0172014 2
Pivot nut
Gelenkmutter
Tuerca de pivote
Écrou du pivot
1092 0172015 2
Washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
1093 0172016 2
Pin
Stift
Pasador
Goupille
1094 0172017 2
Cable
Kabel
Cable
Câble
1095 0172018 2
Shockmount
Puffer
Amortiguador
Silentbloc
1096 0172019 2
Nut
Mutter
Tuerca
Écrou
1097 0172020 1
Label
Aufkleber
Calcomania
Autocollant
RD 16-100
ROPS/Battery
ROPS/Batterie
ROPS/Batería
ROPS/Batterie
0620798 - 230
51
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
527 0163613 1
Positive battery cable
Plusbatteriekabel
Cable positivo de batería
Câble positif de batterie
528 0163614 1
Negative battery cable
Minusbatteriekabel
Cable negativo de batería
Câble négatif de batterie
530 0164805 1
Positive battery cable
Plusbatteriekabel
Cable positivo de batería
Câble positif de batterie
531 0164806 1
Negative battery cable
Minusbatteriekabel
Cable negativo de batería
Câble négatif de batterie
540 0153758 1
Battery
Nasse Batterie
Batería húmeda
Batterie à l'eau
4in
561 0164775 1
Remote jumper terminal
Fern-Starthilfeanschlussklemme
Terminal remoto del puente deconexión
Borne à connexion volante à di
RD 16-100
Battery Installation
Montage der Batterie
Instalación de la Batería
Installation de la Batterie
0620798 - 230
53
Articulated Joint/Steering Cylinder
Knickgelenk/Steuerzylinder
RD 16-100
Unión Articulade/Cilindro de Dirección
Joint à Articulation/Cylindre
54
0620798 - 230
/

in other languages